Region

Telecommunications Business Directory << Radio and TV Broadcasting << GEPON ONU SFF Transceiver

GEPON ONU SFF Transceiver

GEPON ONU SFF Transceiver
Features:
1) Single 3.3V power supply
2) SC connector or pigtail
3) Industrial standard: 2 x 5 SFF footprints
4) Integrated WDM filter for dual wavelength operation at 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX
or 1310 TX / 1490nm RX
5) 1310 FP laser diode transmitter for PX10, 1310 DFB laser diode transmitter,
or 1310 FP laser diode transmitter can be chosen for PX20
6) Suitable for data rate up to 1.25Gbps- continuous and burst mode
7) Meet IEEE 802.3Ah
Applications:
1) GEPON ONU sides
2) Broad band GPON systems
Specifications:
1) Transmitter (T = 25° C, Vcc = 3.1~3.47V (+3.3V)):
2) Receiver (T = 25° C, Vcc = 3.1~3.47V (+3.3V)):
3) Mechanical (mm):

Please use contact form for send message directly to seller. Your message will be sent directly to the recipient and will not be publicly displayed.

Advertisement

Try related keywords

furniture
bamboo chair
bamboo product
ab lounge
chair
bamboo table
outdoor furniture
home furniture
bamboo cabinet
aa battery
abs case
ab scissor
ab chair
bamboo flooring
ab exerciser
More...
Post your product now!

Trade Alert

Tell me about new porducts and suppliers in:
RSS Feeds


See also...