Region

Telecommunications Business Directory << Wireless Phone/Radio and System << XFP 10GB

XFP 10GB

XFP 10GB
Name
XFP-10GB
Model No.
A3361
Country of Origin
USA
Product Description
Cisco compatible XFP Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 data rates
Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XFP port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network
Provides flexibility of interface choice
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF
XFP-10GER-OC192IR: Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF

Please use contact form for send message directly to seller. Your message will be sent directly to the recipient and will not be publicly displayed.

Advertisement

Try related keywords

furniture
bamboo chair
bamboo product
ab lounge
chair
bamboo table
outdoor furniture
home furniture
bamboo cabinet
aa battery
abs case
ab scissor
ab chair
bamboo flooring
ab exerciser
More...
Post your product now!

Trade Alert

Tell me about new porducts and suppliers in:
RSS Feeds


See also...